Ranglijst 2018/2019

Ranglijst 2018/2019

PosTeamGWVPT
1Most Wanted34304226
2Oei Oei34277206
3De Vis33258202
4Schier Spul33249192
5DJ Events33258189
6Hoppathee332112181
7Kwakem dr Noast342113177
7Sharpshooters32248177
9Lucky Shot341717155
10Triple XXX341222141
11Deafties331716137
12Double Trouble321319134
13Olie4 Dartteam331518133
14Linke Loetjes34826121
15Die 23372693
16De Camping Darters3482683
17Olivier Mix3323158
18Nooitgedacht3232957