Ranglijst 2018/2019

Ranglijst 2018/2019

PosTeamGWVPT
1Most Wanted26224171
2De Vis26206162
3DJ Events26206153
4Oei Oei24186145
5Schier Spul25187143
6Sharpshooters23194140
7Hoppathee25178136
8Kwakem dr Noast261610133
9Deafties24168114
10Double Trouble251114112
11Lucky Shot251114110
12Triple XXX26917106
13Olie4 Dartteam261214100
14Linke Loetjes2542184
15De Camping Darters2662071
16Die 22652170
17Olivier Mix2512446
18Nooitgedacht2522339