Ranglijst 2018/2019

Ranglijst 2018/2019

PosTeamGWVPT
1De Vis24231161
2Oei Oei24204157
3Most Wanted24212153
4Schier Spul24186147
5Double Trouble24159135
6DJ Events24159127
7Kwakem dr Noast241410117
8Lucky Shot241311115
9Hoppathee241311103
10De Overlopers24111298
11Triple XXX2491595
12Linke Loetjes2471775
13Deafties2351870
14Olivier Mix2432158
15De Camping Darters2332055
16Nooitgedacht2402444