Ranglijst 2018/2019

Ranglijst 2018/2019

PosTeamGWVPT
1De Vis17170115
2Oei Oei17134106
3Schier Spul16142102
4Double Trouble17125100
5Most Wanted1613299
6DJ Events1610685
7Kwakem dr Noast1710784
7Lucky Shot1710784
9Hoppathee168869
10Triple XXX1761168
11De Overlopers166963
12Linke Loetjes1741352
13Deafties1741348
14De Camping Darters1731445
15Nooitgedacht1701734
15Olivier Mix1621434