Ranglijst 2018/2019

Ranglijst 2018/2019

PosTeamGWVPT
1Most Wanted16133107
2DJ Events17143106
3Oei Oei17134104
4Sharpshooters1514198
5De Vis1612497
6Schier Spul1611592
7Hoppathee1611588
8Kwakem dr Noast179880
9Deafties1710773
10Double Trouble168872
10Triple XXX1771072
12Lucky Shot158771
13Linke Loetjes1521353
14Olie4 Dartteam1661051
15De Camping Darters1631344
16Die 21511438
17Nooitgedacht1621425
17Olivier Mix1501525